Diretoria

GESTÃO - 2022/2024

Presidente: Antônio Rochedo Martinelli / Alessandra

Vice Presidente Administrativo: Jorge Ubirajara T. Porto / Déborah

Vice Presidente Social: Angélica M. Brusamarello

Vice Presidente dos Esportes: Jonas Ricardo Ribeiro Alves / Rita

Diretoria - 2022/2024

Diretor Secretário: Luciano Ferreira de Siqueira / Liziane

Diretor de Natação: Alexandre da Silva Schwonke / Márcia

Diretor Social: Antonio B Rodrigues Junior / Vanessa

Diretor de Tênis: Eduardo Costa Amado

Diretor do Futsete: José Daniel Gonzales Couto / Nora Daisy

Diretora de Judô: Vanessa Tomedi Sacco / Juliano

Diretora de Piscina: Rosalina Marchiori da Paixão

Diretor de Dança: Luciane Andreola Beber

Diretor da Natação Master: Saturnino Beltrão Lopes Neto / Claudia Fernanda

Diretor de Handebol: Tiane Moreira Nyland / Marco Cristiano

Diretora de Basquete: Paula Grill Pereira / Helio

Conselho Deliberativo

CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO - 2022/2024

1 - Newton de Avila Quevedo

2 - Gilberto Silva Schaidhauer

3 - Luiz Carlos de Barcellos Rodrigues

4 - Mario Carlos Araujo Meireles

5 - Ricardo Rocha de Vasconcellos

6 - Derli Jesus Cunha Rodrigues

7 - Paulo Roberto da Fonseca

8 - João Carlos Medeiros Madal

9 - Tarso Soares Rosa

10 - Luis Fernando da Fonseca Parada

SUPLENTES:

1 - Vinicius Barros Dalla Rosa

2 - Vladimir Teixeira da Silva

3 - Mauro Real Heidrich

4 - Iraja Ferreira Antunes

5 - Marcelo Silveira Goebel

CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO - 2021/2023

1 - Claer Augusto de Lima Borda

2 - Mario Fernando Ramos Marques

3 - José Cavalheiro Conceição

4 - Victor Hugo Souza Porto

5 - Jorge Luiz S. de Almeida

6 - Armando Pinheiro Dias

7 - Clóvis Olivo

8 - Wilson Barbosa de Oliveira

9 - José Viriato da Silva Farias

SUPLENTES:

3 - Ramon Fiori Hallal

4 - Antônio Carlos Porto Silveira

5 - Fulvio Leite Nunes

1 - Nelson Luis Oliveira

2 - Ubirajara Leal

CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO - 2020/2022

TITULARES:

1 - Newton De Avila Quevedo

2 - Gilberto Silva Schaidhauer

3 - Luiz Carlos Barcellos Rodrigues

4 - Mario Carlos Araujo Meireles

5 - Ricardo Rocha de Vasconcellos

6 - Derli Jesus Cunha Rodrigues

7 - Paulo Roberto da Fonseca

8 - João Carlos Medeiros Madail

9 - Tarso Soares Rosa

10 - Carlos Roberto Vaz da Silva Almeida

SUPLENTES:

1 - Luis Fernando da Fonseca Parada

2 - Vinicius Barros Dalla Rosa

3 - Vladimir Teixeira da Silva

4 - Mauro Real Heidrich

Conselho Fiscal

CONSELHO FISCAL 2022/2024

Presidente: Giovani de Oliveira Rizzolo

1 - Marcelo Augusto Cardozo (secretário)

2 - Eni Zomar de Melo Dias

3 - José Carlos Treptow

4 - Luciano Almeida Bielinski

5 - Odair Ruas

6 - Josias Martins Leitzke

7 - Silvio Steinmetz

CONSELHO FISCAL 2021/2023

1 - Giovani de Oliveira Rizzolo

2 - José Carlos Treptow

3 - Marcelo Augusto Cardoso

SUPLENTES:

1 - Luciano Almeida Bielinski

CONSELHO FISCAL 2020/2022

1 - Odair Ruas

2 - Eni Zomar de Melo Dias

3 - Paulo Roberto Lima e Silva

SUPLENTES:

1 - Silvio Steinmetz

CONSELHEIROS VITALICIOS

(Ex-presidentes)

Nei Martinelli

Volni Rabassa da Silva

José Maria Marques da Cunha

Vanderlei Leite Cardoso

Roberto Martins Sacco

Jacinto Costa da Silveira

Silvio Roberto T. Peres

Amauri Cruz Espírito Santo

Carlos Alberto Alves Tavares

Regis da Silva Pinheiro

Nereu Nicanor Fonseca Rodrigues

Sergio Renato Van der Laan

Luis Eduardo Corrêa Antunes