Social: SOCIAL - PRINCESINHA E RAINHA DO BRILHANTE SÃO DESTAQUE NA MÍDIA
Diretoria
GESTÃO - 2022/2024
Presidente: Antônio Rochedo Martinelli / Alessandra
Vice Presidente Administrativo: Jorge Ubirajara T. Porto / Déborah
Vice Presidente Social: Angélica M. Brusamarello / Erasmo
Vice Presidente dos Esportes: Jonas Ricardo Ribeiro Alves / Rita
Diretoria - 2022/2024
Diretor Secretário: Luciano Ferreira de Siqueira / Liziane
Diretor de Natação: Alexandre da Silva Schwonke / Márcia
Diretor Social: Antonio B Rodrigues Junior / Vanessa
Diretor de Tênis: Leonardo Dziekaniak de Aguiar / Luciane Dias
Diretor do Futsete: José Daniel Gonzales Couto / Nora Daisy
Diretor Adjunto do Futsete : Marcus Iriart Larroza / Melina
Diretora de Dança: Carolina da Silva Monquelate / Leandro
Diretora Adjunto de Dança: Candida Garcia Sinott Silveira Rodrigues / Diego Araujo Rodrigues
Diretor da Natação Master: Saturnino Beltrão Lopes Neto / Claudia Fernanda
Diretor de Handebol: Juliana Martins Kaiser / Fabiano Martins
Diretora de Basquete: Paula Grill Pereira / Helio
Conselho Deliberativo
CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO - 2023/2025
1 - Mario Fernandes Ramos Marques
2 - Jorge Luiz S. Almeida
3 - Armando Pinheiro Dias
4 - Clovis Olivo
5 - Wilson Barbosa de Oliveira
6 - José Viriato da Silva Farias
7 - Antonio Carlos Porto Silveira
8 - Fulvio Leite Nunes
9 - Nelson Luis Oliveira
10 - Ubirajara Leal
SUPLENTES:
1 - Ramon Fiori Hallal
2 - Eduardo Costa Amado
3 - Marcelo Silva Diaz
4 - Iraja Ferreira Antunes
5 - Nei Fernando Martinelli
CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO - 2022/2024
1 - Newton de Avila Quevedo
2 - Gilberto Silva Schaidhauer
3 - Luiz Carlos de Barcellos Rodrigues
4 - Mario Carlos Araujo Meireles
5 - Derli Jesus Cunha Rodrigues
6 - Paulo Roberto da Fonseca
7 - João Carlos Medeiros Madal
8 - Tarso Soares Rosa
9 - Luis Fernando da Fonseca Parada
SUPLENTES:
1 - Vinicius Barros Dalla Rosa
2 - Vladimir Teixeira da Silva
3 - Mauro Real Heidrich
4 - Iraja Ferreira Antunes
CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO - 2021/2023
1 - Mario Fernando Ramos Marques
2 - Victor Hugo Souza Porto
3 - Jorge Luiz S. de Almeida
4 - Armando Pinheiro Dias
5 - Clóvis Olivo
6 - Wilson Barbosa de Oliveira
7 - José Viriato da Silva Farias
SUPLENTES:
3 - Ramon Fiori Hallal
4 - Antônio Carlos Porto Silveira
5 - Fulvio Leite Nunes
1 - Nelson Luis Oliveira
2 - Ubirajara Leal
CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO - 2020/2022
TITULARES:
1 - Newton De Avila Quevedo
2 - Gilberto Silva Schaidhauer
3 - Luiz Carlos Barcellos Rodrigues
4 - Mario Carlos Araujo Meireles
5 - Ricardo Rocha de Vasconcellos
6 - Derli Jesus Cunha Rodrigues
7 - Paulo Roberto da Fonseca
8 - João Carlos Medeiros Madail
9 - Tarso Soares Rosa
10 - Carlos Roberto Vaz da Silva Almeida
SUPLENTES:
1 - Luis Fernando da Fonseca Parada
2 - Vinicius Barros Dalla Rosa
3 - Vladimir Teixeira da Silva
4 - Mauro Real Heidrich
Conselho Fiscal
CONSELHO FISCAL 2023/2025
Presidente: Giovani de Oliveira Rizzolo
1 - José Carlos Treptow
2 - Marcelo Augusto Cardoso
SUPLENTES:
1 - Luciano Almeida Bielinski
CONSELHO FISCAL 2022/2024
Presidente: Giovani de Oliveira Rizzolo
1 - Marcelo Augusto Cardozo (secretário)
2 - Eni Zomar de Melo Dias
3 - José Carlos Treptow
4 - Luciano Almeida Bielinski
5 - Odair Ruas
6 - Josias Martins Leitzke
7 - Silvio Steinmetz
CONSELHO FISCAL 2021/2023
1 - Giovani de Oliveira Rizzolo
2 - José Carlos Treptow
3 - Marcelo Augusto Cardoso
SUPLENTES:
1 - Luciano Almeida Bielinski
CONSELHO FISCAL 2020/2022
1 - Odair Ruas
2 - Eni Zomar de Melo Dias
3 - Paulo Roberto Lima e Silva
SUPLENTES:
1 - Silvio Steinmetz
CONSELHEIROS VITALICIOS
(Ex-presidentes)
Nei Martinelli
Volni Rabassa da Silva
Vanderlei Leite Cardoso
Roberto Martins Sacco
Jacinto Costa da Silveira
Silvio Roberto T. Peres
Amauri Cruz Espírito Santo
Carlos Alberto Alves Tavares
Regis da Silva Pinheiro
Nereu Nicanor Fonseca Rodrigues
Sergio Renato Van der Laan
Luis Eduardo Corrêa Antunes